Dining Page

Fresh and flavorful fish, shrimp, crab and lobster. Plump oysters on the half-shell.Mouth-watering steaks. Crisp salads. Heavenly appetizers. Sinfully delicious desserts.

Our eclectic, award-winning menu is executed by our extraordinary culinary team. Our desserts are prepared on premises by our Pastry Chef Javier Romero, and are the perfect way to conclude your evening. Complete your meal with an outstanding wine from our award-winning wine list.

Wines

top

Sparkling Wine & Champagne

California



France

Moet & Chandon
"Imperial " NV (Epernay, France)

Veuve Clicquot
"Yellow Label" (Reims, France)

Perrier Jout
"Flower Bottle" (Epernay, France)

Laurent Perrier
"Rose Brut" NV (Tours Sur Marne, France)

Veuve Clicquot
"Yellow Label" Half Bottle (Reims, France)

Washington

Domaine Ste. Michelle
"Cuvee Brut" NV (Columbia Valley, Washington)

Nino Franco
"Prosecco Rustico" NV (Italy)

top

Intriguing Whites

Conundrum
White Blend (California )

King Estate
Pinot Gris (Eugene, Oregon)

Luna Vineyards
Pinot Grigio (Napa Valley)

Stag's Leap Vineyards
Viognier (Napa Valley)

Franciscan
"Equalibrium" White Blend (Napa Valley)

top

Sauvignon Blanc

California



Napa Valley

Duckhorn Wine Company
(St. Helena, Napa Valley)

Frogs Leap
(Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Groth Vineyards
(Oakville, Napa Valley)

Sonoma Valley



Santa Barbara County

The Gainey Vineyard
(Santa Barbara County )

New Zealand

New Harbor
(Marlborough County, New Zealand)

top

Chardonnay

California

Ramey Wine Cellars
"Hyde Vineyard" (California)

Domaine Chandon
(Carneros)

Guenoc Valley



Napa Valley

Far Niente Winery
(Oakville, Napa Valley)

Ferrari Carano
"Reserve"

Grgich Hills Cellars
"Estate Grown" (Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Patz & Hall Wine CO.
"Hyde Vineyard" (Napa Valley)

Rombauer Vineyards
(Carneros, Napa Valley )

Ramey Wine Cellars
"Hyde Vineyard" (Carneros, Napa Valley )

Cakebread Cellars
Chardonnay (Napa Valley)

Sonoma Valley

Frostwatch
(Bennett Valley)

Kistler Vineyards
"Les Noisetiers" (Sonoma Coast)

Toasted Head
"Estate Bottled" (Dunningan Hills, Yolo County)

Fess Parker
(Santa Barbara )

Davis Bynum
(Russian River)

La Crema
Half Bottle

Yolo County

Toasted Head
"Estate Bottled" (Dunnigan Hills, Yolo County)

San Luis Obispo



Santa Barbara County

The Gainey Vineyard
(Santa Barbara County)

Washington



top

Pinot Noir

Central Coast

Carmel Road
(Monterey County)

Cherry Pie
"Cherry Tart" (California)

Anderson Valley



Napa Valley

Caymus Belle Glos
"Meiomi" (Russian River Valley)

Duckhorn
"Goldeneye" (Anderson Valley)

Duckhorn
"Migration" (Anderson Valley)

"J" Vineyards & Winery
"Estate Bottled " (Russian River Valley)

ZD Wines
(Carneros, Napa Valley )

Duckhorn
"Goldeneye" Half Bottle (Anderson Valley )

San Luis Obispo County



Sonoma County

David Bruce Winery
"Russian River" (Russian River Valley, Sonoma County)

"J" Vineyard & Winery
"Estate Bottled " (Russion River ValleyCounty)

J.Rochioli Vineyards
(Russian River Valley, Sonoma County)

Deloach
(Russian River Valley )

Santa Barbara County

Seasmoke
"Southing" (Santa Barbara Valley )

Oregon

Archery Summit
"Premier Cuvee" (Dayton, Oregon)

top

Merlot

California



San Fransisco District



Napa Valley

Duckhorn Wine Company
(St. Helena, Napa Valley)

Robert Mondavi
(Napa Valley)

Stag's Leap Wine Cellars
(Stag's Leap District)

Pine Ridge Winery
"Crimson Creek" (Napa Valley )

Pride Mountain Vineyard
(Spring Mountain District, Napa Valley)

Sonoma Valley



Washington

Stimson
"Estate Cellars" (Washington)

Canoe Ridge Vineyard
"Reserve" (Columbia Valley, Washington)

top

Meritage & Blends

Napa Valley

Flora Springs
"Trilogy" (Napa Valley)

Opus One
"Overture" NV (Napa Valley)

Duckhorn
"Decoy" (Napa Valley)

Quantum By Beringer
(Napa Valley)

Miner
"Aia" (Napa Valley )

Quintessa
(Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Chappellet
"Cervantes Mountain Cuvee" (Rutherford)

Joseph Phelps Vineyards
"Insignia" (St. Helena, Napa Valley)

BV
"Tapestry " Reserve (Napa Valley)

Sonoma Valley



Alexander Valley



Paso Robles

Estancia Estates
(Paso Robles)

Washington



top

Zinfandel

California

Rosenblum Cellars
"Annette's Reserve " (Redwood Valley )

Napa Valley

Rombauer Vineyards

Duckhorn Wine Co.
"Decoy" (Napa Valley)

Grgich Hills
(Napa Valley )

Sonoma Valley

Ridge Vineyards
"Lytton Springs " (Healdsburg, Sonoma County )

Kunde Estate Winery
"Shaw Vineyard" Century Vines (Sonoma Valley)

Seghesio
"Old Vine" (Sonoma Valley)

top

Intriguing Reds

Ferrari Carano
"Siena" Red Blend (Sonoma County )

Hitching Post
"Big Circle" Syrah (Santa Barbara County )

Austin Hope
Syrah (Paso Robles)

Justin Vineyards
"Justification" Petite Sirah (Paso Robles)

Stag's Leap Winery
Petite Sirah '02 (Stag's Leap District, Napa Valley )

Duckhorn Paraduxx
Zinfandel Blend (Napa Valley )

top

Cabernet Sauvignon

Califonia

B.R. Cohn
"Silver Label" (California)

Napa Valley

Jade Mountain
(Napa Valley)

Sterling Vineyards

Caymus Vineyards
(Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Caymus Vineyards
"Special Selection" (Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Chateau Montelena
"The Montelena Estate" (Calistoga, Napa Valley)

Faust
(Napa Valley)

Fog Dog
(Napa Valley)

Grgich Hills Cellars
"Estate Grown" (Rutherford, Napa Valley)

Heitz Wine Cellars
(St. Helena, Napa Valley)

Joseph Phelps
(Spring Valley, Napa Valley)

Pine Ridge Winery
"Rutherford" (Stag's Leap District,Napa Valley)

Silver Oak Cellars
"Napa" (Oakville, Napa Valley)

Silverado Vineyards
(Stag's Leap District, Napa Valley)

Antica
"Estate Grown" (Napa Valley)

Brandlin
"Mount Veeder" (Napa Valley)

Hewitt Vineyard
"Rutherford" (Napa Valley)

Emblem by Michael Mondavi
(Napa Valley)

Duckhorn
(Napa Valley)

Pride Mountain Vineyards
(Spring Mountain District)

Chimney Rock
(Stag's Leap District)

ZD Reserve
(Rutherford)

Robert Mondavi Winery

BV "Georges De Latour"
"Private Reserve" (Rutherford)

Sonoma Valley

Lancaster
"Estate" (Healdsburg)

Jordan Vineyard & Winery
(Alexander Valley, Sonoma County)

Silver Oak Cellars
"Alexander Valley" (Alexander Valley, Sonoma County)

Rodney Strong
"Estate" (Alexander Valley)

Brothers Ridge
(Alexander Valley)

Paso Robles

Justin Vineyards
(Paso Robles)

top

French Wines

White Loire



White Burgandy



Red Burgandy



White Alsace



White Rhone



Red Rhone



Red Bordeaux



top

Italian Wines

Pinot Grigio

Santa Margherita
(Alto Ridge, Italy)

Ruffino
"Lumina" (Venezia Giulia, Italy)

Super Tuscan



Brunello Di Montalcino

Casanova Di Neri
"Cerreetalto" (Montalcino, Italy)

Chianti Classico

Mendoza, Luca
"Beso De Dante"

Banfi
"Reserva" Chianti (Tuscany, Italy)

Barbaresco



top

Half Bottles

Champagne

Perrier Jouet
"Grand Brut" NV (Epernay, France)

Veuve Clicquot
"Yellow Label" NV (Reims, France)

Chardonnay



Merlot



Pinot Moir



Cabernet Sauvignon



Red Blends



top

Dessert Wine

Dolce Winery
(Oakville, Napa Valley)

EOS
"Tears of Dew" (Paso Robles)

top

Port

Dows
"Late Bottled Vintage" (Portugal)

Fonseca
"10 Year Old" (Gaia, Portugal)

Sandeman
"20 Year Old" (Gaia, Portugal)

Warres
"Vintage" '85 (Portugal)

top

Grappa

Castello Banfi
(Tuscany, Italy)

top

Non-Alcoholic Wine

Chardonnay